Zaalwacht is alleen op vrijdag avond.        
Elk team kan op vrijdag en/of zaterdag worden ingedeeld om te fluiten  
Zaal- Heren 3            
wacht:           scheidsrechter  
Vrijdag 30-09-2016 19:00 D.B.S. DS 5 Top en Twel DS 4 1 heren 3 1
Vrijdag 30-09-2016 19:00 D.B.S. DS 4 XXL DS 1 2 Heren 3 1
Vrijdag 30-09-2016 20:15 D.B.S. HS 2 VC058 HS 3 2 Heren 1 1
Vrijdag 30-09-2016 20:15 D.B.S. HS 3 V.V.H. HS 3 3 Dames 1 1
Vrijdag 30-09-2016 20:15 D.B.S. MA 2 HeVoC '89 MA 2 1 Dames 2 1
Vrijdag 30-09-2016 21:30 D.B.S. DS 3 s.v. De Walde DS 1 1 Heren 4 1
               
Zaterdag 01-10-2016 17:00 D.B.S. HS 1 Turfst.-Drachten HS 1 2 nvt  
Zaterdag 01-10-2016 17:00 D.B.S. MC 1 A.V.C. '69 XC 1 3 Dames 2 1
Zaterdag 01-10-2016 17:00 D.B.S. MB 1 VC Zwolle MB 1 1 Dames 4 1
Zaterdag 01-10-2016 19:00 D.B.S. MA 1 Rouveen MA 1 2 Heren 3 1
Zaterdag 01-10-2016 19:00 D.B.S. DS 1 VC058 DS 1 1 nvt  
Zaterdag 01-10-2016 19:00 D.B.S. DS 2 Sparta DS 1 3 Jelle 1
               
Zaal- Dames 5            
wacht:              
Vrijdag 07-10-2016 19:00 D.B.S. MC 2 Top en Twel MC 1 1 Dames 5 1
Vrijdag 07-10-2016 19:00 D.B.S. DS 4 A.V.C. '69 DS 5 2 Dames 5 1
Vrijdag 07-10-2016 20:15 D.B.S. HS 2 De Plakkers HS 2 2 Heren 1 1
Vrijdag 07-10-2016 20:15 D.B.S. HS 3 HeVoC '89 HS 4 3 Dames 1 1
Vrijdag 07-10-2016 20:15 D.B.S. MA 2 VCK'76 MA 1 1 Dames 5 1
Vrijdag 07-10-2016 21:30 D.B.S. DS 5 Stânfries (IJ) DS 3 1 Heren 4 1
               
Zaterdag 08-10-2016 17:00 D.B.S. HS 1 C.S.V. HS 2 2 NVT  
Zaterdag 08-10-2016 17:00 D.B.S. MC 1 Punt Ut XC 1 3 Meisjes A 1
Zaterdag 08-10-2016 19:00 D.B.S. DS 1 OSK DS 1 1 NVT  
               
               
Zaterdag 15-10-2016 17:00 D.B.S. HS 1 Oudehaske HS 1 2 NVT  
Zaterdag 15-10-2016 17:00 D.B.S. MC 1 VC Sneek MC 5 3 Meisjes A 1
Zaterdag 15-10-2016 17:00 D.B.S. MB 1 S.N.V.V. MB 1 1 Dames 2 1
Zaterdag 15-10-2016 19:00 D.B.S. MA 1 v.c. Joure MA 1 2 Dames 3 1
Zaterdag 15-10-2016 19:00 D.B.S. DS 2 L.V.C. DS 2 3 Jelle 1
Zaterdag 15-10-2016 19:00 D.B.S. DS 1 C.S.V. DS 1 1 NVT  
               
Zaal- Dames 3            
wacht:              
Vrijdag 28-10-2016 19:00 D.B.S. MC 2 CoVos MC 1 1 Meisjes A 1
Vrijdag 28-10-2016 19:00 D.B.S. DS 4 BEO DS 4 2 Dames 3 1
Vrijdag 28-10-2016 19:00 D.B.S. DS 5 H.V.V. It Heidenskip DS 2 3 Dames 3 1
Vrijdag 28-10-2016 20:15 D.B.S. HS 2 Leevoc HS 2 2 Heren 1 1
Vrijdag 28-10-2016 20:15 D.B.S. HS 3 N.O.K. HS 1 3 Dames 1 1
Vrijdag 28-10-2016 20:15 D.B.S. MA 2 Tsjûkemarders MA 1 1 Dames 3 1
Vrijdag 28-10-2016 21:30 D.B.S. DS 3 S.V.W. DS 4 1 Heren 4 1
               
               
Zaterdag 29-10-2016 17:00 D.B.S. HS 1 Set Up (IJss.) HS 2 2 NVT  
Zaterdag 29-10-2016 17:00 D.B.S. MB 1 Set Up (IJss.) MB 1 1 Dames 3 1
Zaterdag 29-10-2016 17:00 D.B.S. MC 1 S.N.V.V. JC 1 3 Meisjes A 1
Zaterdag 29-10-2016 19:00 D.B.S. MA 1 Be Fair MA 1 2 Heren 3 1
Zaterdag 29-10-2016 19:00 D.B.S. DS 2 HeVoC '89 DS 3 3 Heren 2 1
Zaterdag 29-10-2016 19:00 D.B.S. DS 1 Leevoc DS 1 1 NVT  
               
Maandag 31-10-2016 19:00 D.B.S. DS 2 S.N.V.V. DS 3 3 Dames 4 1
               
Zaal- Dames 4            
wacht:              
Vrijdag 11-11-2016 19:00 D.B.S. MC 2 v.c. Joure MC 3 1 Meisjes A 1
Vrijdag 11-11-2016 19:00 D.B.S. DS 3 Makkum DS 3 3 Heren 1 1
Vrijdag 11-11-2016 19:00 D.B.S. DS 4 VC Sneek DS 8 2 Dames 2 1
Vrijdag 11-11-2016 20:15 D.B.S. HS 3 s.v. De Walde HS 1 3 Dames 1 1
Vrijdag 11-11-2016 20:15 D.B.S. MA 2 O.T.I.B. MA 1 1 Dames 4 1
Vrijdag 11-11-2016 21:30 D.B.S. DS 5 vc Bolsward DS 9 1 Dames 4 1
               
Zaterdag 12-11-2016 17:00 D.B.S. HS 1 DIOS HS 1 2 NVT  
Zaterdag 12-11-2016 17:00 D.B.S. MB 1 v.c. Joure MB 2 1 Dames 4 1
Zaterdag 12-11-2016 17:00 D.B.S. MC 1 Staveren MC 1 3 Meisjes A 1
Zaterdag 12-11-2016 19:00 D.B.S. MA 1 Dalvo MA 1 2 Heren 3 1
Zaterdag 12-11-2016 19:00 D.B.S. DS 1 Vovem'90 DS 1 1 NVT  
Zaterdag 12-11-2016 19:00 D.B.S. DS 2 VLO DS 2 3 Dames 4 1
               
Zaal- Heren 2            
wacht:              
Vrijdag 02-12-2016 19:00 D.B.S. DS 3 Staveren DS 1 3 Heren 2 1
Vrijdag 02-12-2016 19:00 D.B.S. DS 4 S.N.V.V. DS 5 2 Heren 2 1
Vrijdag 02-12-2016 20:15 D.B.S. HS 2 Tsjûkemarders HS 1 2 Heren 1 1
Vrijdag 02-12-2016 20:15 D.B.S. HS 3 S.N.V.V. HS 2 3 Dames 1 1
Vrijdag 02-12-2016 20:15 D.B.S. MA 2 Steggerda MA 1 1 Heren 4 1
               
Zaal- Heren 3            
wacht:              
Vrijdag 16-12-2016 19:00 D.B.S. MC 2 Makkum MC 1 1 Meisjes A 1
Vrijdag 16-12-2016 19:00 D.B.S. DS 4 BEO DS 3 2 Heren 3 1
Vrijdag 16-12-2016 19:00 D.B.S. DS 5 LVVO DS 3 3 Heren 3 1
Vrijdag 16-12-2016 20:15 D.B.S. HS 2 V.V.H. HS 2 2 Heren 1 1
Vrijdag 16-12-2016 20:15 D.B.S. HS 3 Makkum HS 1 3 Dames 1 1
Vrijdag 16-12-2016 20:15 D.B.S. MA 2 De Griffioen MA 1 1 Dames 2 1
Vrijdag 16-12-2016 21:30 D.B.S. DS 3 Heecherop DS 2 1 Heren 4 1
               
Zaterdag 17-12-2016 19:00 D.B.S. MA 1 VC Zwolle MA 2 2 Heren 4 1
               
               
Zaterdag 07-01-2017 17:00 D.B.S. HS 1 Reflex HS 2 2 NVT  
Zaterdag 07-01-2017 17:00 D.B.S. MB 1 L.V.C. MB 1 1 Dames 2 1
Zaterdag 07-01-2017 17:00 D.B.S. MC 1 Oeverzwaluwen MC 2 3 heren 3 1
Zaterdag 07-01-2017 19:00 D.B.S. MC 2 Stânfries (IJ) MC 2 1 Meisjes A 1
Zaterdag 07-01-2017 19:00 D.B.S. DS 2 BEO DS 2 3 Heren 2 1
Zaterdag 07-01-2017 19:00 D.B.S. DS 1 Bas Autowas/V DS 1 1 NVT  
               
Zaal- Dames 5            
wacht:              
Vrijdag 27-01-2017 19:00 D.B.S. MC 2 S.V.W. MC 1 1 Meisjes A 1
Vrijdag 27-01-2017 19:00 D.B.S. DS 3 Swette Switters DS 3 3 Dames 5 1
Vrijdag 27-01-2017 19:00 D.B.S. DS 4 Punt Ut DS 2 2 Dames 5 1
Vrijdag 27-01-2017 20:15 D.B.S. HS 2 Reva HS 1 2 Heren 1 1
Vrijdag 27-01-2017 20:15 D.B.S. HS 3 Staveren HS 1 3 Dames 1 1
Vrijdag 27-01-2017 20:15 D.B.S. MA 2 S.V.W. MA 2 1 Dames 5 1
Vrijdag 27-01-2017 21:30 D.B.S. DS 5 Makkum DS 5 1 Heren 4 1
               
Zaal- Dames 3            
wacht:              
               
Vrijdag 10-02-2017 19:00 D.B.S. DS 4 CoVos DS 4 2 Dames 3 1
Vrijdag 10-02-2017 19:00 D.B.S. DS 5 Oeverzwaluwen DS 4 3 Dames 3 1
Vrijdag 10-02-2017 20:15 D.B.S. HS 2 VC Sneek HS 3 2 Heren 1 1
Vrijdag 10-02-2017 20:15 D.B.S. HS 3 Oeverzwaluwen HS 1 3 Dames 1 1
Vrijdag 10-02-2017 20:15 D.B.S. MA 2 BEO MA 1 1 Dames 3 1
Vrijdag 10-02-2017 21:30 D.B.S. DS 3 VC Sneek DS 7 1 Heren 4 1
               
Zaterdag 11-02-2017 17:00 D.B.S. HS 1 BEO HS 1 2 NVT  
Zaterdag 11-02-2017 17:00 D.B.S. MB 1 Vovem'90 MB 2 1 Dames 2 1
Zaterdag 11-02-2017 17:00 D.B.S. MC 1 Makkum XC 1 3 Meisjes A 1
Zaterdag 11-02-2017 19:00 D.B.S. MA 1 Reflex MA 1 2 Dames 3 1
Zaterdag 11-02-2017 19:00 D.B.S. DS 1 CoVos DS 1 1 NVT  
Zaterdag 11-02-2017 19:00 D.B.S. DS 2 Oeverzwaluwen DS 2 3 Dames 3 1
               
Zaal- Dames 4            
wacht:              
Vrijdag 10-03-2017 19:00 D.B.S. MC 2 WISKY MC 1 1 Meisjes A 1
Vrijdag 10-03-2017 19:00 D.B.S. DS 3 Molkwar DS 1 3 Heren 3 1
Vrijdag 10-03-2017 19:00 D.B.S. DS 4 vc Bolsward DS 6 2 Heren 4 1
Vrijdag 10-03-2017 20:15 D.B.S. HS 2 Joure/ Oudehaske HS 2 2 Heren 1 1
Vrijdag 10-03-2017 20:15 D.B.S. HS 3 vc Bolsward HS 2 3 Dames 1 1
Vrijdag 10-03-2017 21:30 D.B.S. DS 5 vc Bolsward DS 7 1 Dames 4 1
               
               
               
Zaterdag 11-03-2017 15:00 D.B.S. MB 1 vv Meppel AZ MB 2 1 Dames 2 1
Zaterdag 11-03-2017 15:00 D.B.S. MC 1 VLO MC 1 3 Meisjes A 1
Zaterdag 11-03-2017 17:00 D.B.S. MA 1 Vovem'90 MA 1 2 Dames 5 1
Zaterdag 11-03-2017 17:00 D.B.S. DS 1 Ruutvoorn DS 1 1 NVT  
Zaterdag 11-03-2017 17:00 D.B.S. DS 2 Top en Twel DS 1 3 Dames 5 1
               
Zaterdag 18-03-2017 17:00 D.B.S. HS 1 Voorsterslag/VC Zwolle HS 4 2 NVT  
Zaterdag 18-03-2017 17:00 D.B.S. MB 1 HeVoC '89 MB 1 1 Dames 2 1
Zaterdag 18-03-2017 17:00 D.B.S. MC 1 WISKY MC 2 3 Meisjes A 1
Zaterdag 18-03-2017 19:00 D.B.S. MA 1 Wythmen MA 1 2 Dames 5 1
Zaterdag 18-03-2017 19:00 D.B.S. DS 1 VC Sneek DS 4 1 NVT  
Zaterdag 18-03-2017 19:00 D.B.S. DS 2 v.c. Joure DS 2 3 Dames 4 1
               
Zaal- Heren 3            
wacht:              
Vrijdag 31-03-2017 19:00 D.B.S. MC 2 Heecherop MC 1 1 Heren 3 1
Vrijdag 31-03-2017 19:00 D.B.S. DS 4 S.V.W. DS 3 2 Heren 3 1
Vrijdag 31-03-2017 19:00 D.B.S. DS 5 Staveren DS 3 3 Heren 3 1
Vrijdag 31-03-2017 20:15 D.B.S. HS 2 L.V.C. HS 1 2 Heren 1 1
Vrijdag 31-03-2017 20:15 D.B.S. HS 3 Far Ut HS 1 3 Dames 1 1
Vrijdag 31-03-2017 20:15 D.B.S. MA 2 Oeverzwaluwen MA 1 1 Heren 4 1
Vrijdag 31-03-2017 21:30 D.B.S. DS 3 N.O.K. DS 2 1 Heren 4 1
               
Zaterdag 01-04-2017 17:00 D.B.S. MB 1 VC Zwolle MB 3 1 Dames 2 1
Zaterdag 01-04-2017 17:00 D.B.S. MC 1 S.V.W. MC 2 3 Meisjes A 1
Zaterdag 01-04-2017 17:00 D.B.S. HS 1 HeVoC '89 HS 2 2 NVT  
Zaterdag 01-04-2017 19:00 D.B.S. MA 1 VC Zwolle MA 3 2 Dames 5 1
Zaterdag 01-04-2017 19:00 D.B.S. DS 1 S.V.M. DS 1 1 NVT  
Zaterdag 01-04-2017 19:00 D.B.S. DS 2 N.O.K. DS 1 3 Dames 4 1
               
Zaal- Dames 4            
wacht:              
Vrijdag 21-04-2017 19:00 D.B.S. MC 2 VC Sneek MC 6 1 Meisjes A 1
Vrijdag 21-04-2017 19:00 D.B.S. DS 3 WISKY DS 3 3 Heren 2 1
Vrijdag 21-04-2017 19:00 D.B.S. DS 4 Heecherop DS 1 2 Heren 2 1
Vrijdag 21-04-2017 20:15 D.B.S. HS 2 OPM Heerenveen HS 3 2 Heren 1 1
Vrijdag 21-04-2017 20:15 D.B.S. HS 3 CoVos HS 2 3 Dames 1 1
Vrijdag 21-04-2017 20:15 D.B.S. MA 2 s.v. De Walde MA 1 1 Dames 4 1
Vrijdag 21-04-2017 21:30 D.B.S. DS 5 CoVos DS 6 1 Dames 4 1
               
Zaterdag 22-04-2017 17:00 D.B.S. HS 1 OPM Heerenveen HS 1 2 NVT  
Zaterdag 22-04-2017 17:00 D.B.S. MB 1 OPM Heerenveen MB 2 1 Dames 2 1
Zaterdag 22-04-2017 17:00 D.B.S. MC 1 N.O.K. MC 1 3 Meisjes A 1
Zaterdag 22-04-2017 19:00 D.B.S. MA 1 S.V.M. MA 1 2 Heren 4 1
Zaterdag 22-04-2017 19:00 D.B.S. DS 1 OPM Heerenveen DS 1 1 NVT  
Zaterdag 22-04-2017 19:00 D.B.S. DS 2 V.V.H. DS 2 3 Heren 4 1

Facebook

Twitter